Know who receives your channel data
Subscriber list, correction delivery time, update status.
Service scope and specifications
- Name
- Delivery Analytics
- Purpose
- Analytics of channel data delivery to recipients.
- Scope
- Delivery status; operator coverage reports; integration monitoring.
- Target audience
- TV channels (broadcasters).
- Technical specs
- Dashboard / reports; REST API.
- Pricing
- Included in subscription / package (per contract).
- Delivery
- SaaS / API access under a services agreement.
The Problem
Don't know how many operators receive your data and how fast they update.
How it works
List of all channel subscribers
Delivery time for each update
Status: who received, who didn't
Reports by platform
Benefits
Transparency
Know who subscribes
Speed
See delivery time
Control
Status of each update
Arguments
Data for operator negotiations
More for broadcasters
Single place for channel brand. Upload once — available to all operators.
All platforms speak one language. Recommendations work, reruns don't duplicate, TV and VOD are linked.
One integration — all operators. 298 ecosystem participants.
Logos, descriptions, contacts, website, social media, broadcast language.
Content compliance with legislation. 6 risk categories, registry monitoring, age rating. Shared responsibility.
AI assistant for broadcast schedule optimization.
Who, where, how much shows. Ratings by platform.
Auto-verification of declared vs actual data on platforms.
Frequently asked questions
What is Delivery Analytics and what is it for?
Analytics of channel data delivery to recipients.
What does Delivery Analytics include?
Delivery status; operator coverage reports; integration monitoring.
In what formats is the data delivered?
Dashboard / reports; REST API.
How to connect Delivery Analytics?
SaaS / API access under a services agreement.
How much does Delivery Analytics cost?
Included in subscription / package (per contract).
Ready to connect Delivery Analytics?
Tell us about your needs — we'll find the optimal solution.